CensusEasy
RANKING · 2024 ACS · 485 SHOWN OF 485

Largest White (non-Hispanic) population, Florida cities

Florida cities ranked by the number of residents who are White, not Hispanic or Latino, from the 2024 American Community Survey (table B03002). Each list covers the full eligible universe; download the complete data as CSV. This list covers the 485 cities in Florida that qualify, ranked against each other statewide. The median across all 485 is 8,569.

FloridaAll statesPop > 5KAll rankings
SAME RANKING BYCountiesStatesMetros
Largest White (non-Hispanic) population by state
RANKPLACESTATEPOPWHITE (NON-HISPANIC) POPULATIONVS 1990
01Jacksonville, FLFL1,017,689457,529–
02Tampa, FLFL413,554178,047+7%
03St. Petersburg, FLFL264,033164,797−9%
04Cape Coral, FLFL236,264139,249+96%
05Port St. Lucie, FLFL268,062117,174–
06Orlando, FLFL333,88899,783−4%
07Tallahassee, FLFL204,90296,470+17%
08Fort Lauderdale, FLFL188,67782,456−14%
09Spring Hill, FLFL119,98380,660+175%
10The Villages, FLFL83,49879,263–
11Gainesville, FLFL148,67179,030+33%
12Clearwater, FLFL114,36476,297−11%
13Boca Raton, FLFL101,58270,918+29%
14Palm Coast, FLFL109,88667,344+441%
15Palm Bay, FLFL148,09266,117+23%
16Lakeland, FLFL125,52065,813+23%
17North Port, FLFL96,55165,406+495%
18Melbourne, FLFL87,09759,228+17%
19Largo, FLFL80,69056,202−11%
20Miami, FLFL489,81255,516+26%
21Hollywood, FLFL157,01954,336−43%
22Port Orange, FLFL66,39553,780+57%
23Palm Harbor, FLFL61,51250,885+5%
24Brandon, FLFL119,76750,409−1%
25Riverview, FLFL113,69749,818+728%
26Port Charlotte, FLFL66,13348,215+27%
27Palm Beach Gardens, FLFL63,88346,901+116%
28Jupiter, FLFL62,35045,608+91%
29Coral Springs, FLFL138,78344,909−35%
30West Palm Beach, FLFL127,18944,286+23%
31Fort Myers, FLFL101,58142,999+58%
32Pompano Beach, FLFL117,21142,906−11%
33Bonita Springs, FLFL57,63442,311+240%
34Deltona, FLFL100,26741,849−4%
35Daytona Beach, FLFL88,47141,551+3%
36Davie, FLFL110,85140,816+2%
37Horizon West, FLFL67,41638,600–
38Ocala, FLFL71,75337,634+23%
39Alafaya, FLFL92,44937,431–
40Wesley Chapel, FLFL76,01137,075–
41North Fort Myers, FLFL44,99336,954+26%
42Lehigh Acres, FLFL132,35336,705+201%
43Pembroke Pines, FLFL176,71436,612−31%
44Sarasota, FLFL58,45835,982−10%
45Plantation, FLFL99,18335,729−36%
46Delray Beach, FLFL69,80935,646+11%
47Titusville, FLFL49,80035,412+5%
48Boynton Beach, FLFL82,39635,141+3%
49Ormond Beach, FLFL44,69235,128+26%
50Pensacola, FLFL53,81735,085−7%
51Bradenton, FLFL58,01434,326−1%
52Pinellas Park, FLFL52,29534,184−17%
53Lakewood Ranch, FLFL43,94534,177–
54Estero, FLFL38,36532,585+926%
55Deerfield Beach, FLFL89,33932,348−12%
56Wellington, FLFL62,66231,559+69%
57Dunedin, FLFL35,22730,192−8%
58Miami Beach, FLFL81,59429,549−34%
59Navarre, FLFL39,83829,100–
60Merritt Island, FLFL34,99228,943−2%
61Four Corners, FLFL65,04828,709–
62East Lake, FLFL33,28327,199–
63Fruit Cove, FLFL35,87727,148+374%
64New Smyrna Beach, FLFL33,18226,788+78%
65Town 'n' Country, FLFL85,92826,306–
66Land O' Lakes, FLFL38,91025,934+258%
67Coconut Creek, FLFL58,62625,6960%
68Winter Springs, FLFL39,58524,990+26%
69DeLand, FLFL46,34624,719+103%
70Sanford, FLFL67,48324,522+16%
71Venice, FLFL30,47724,026+46%
72The Acreage, FLFL40,84323,845–
73Sun City Center, FLFL33,54823,741+187%
74St. Cloud, FLFL74,96023,655+101%
76Oviedo, FLFL41,31723,350+164%
77Winter Garden, FLFL48,06323,330+196%
78Winter Haven, FLFL62,31322,926+24%
79Fleming Island, FLFL29,76622,849–
80Nocatee, FLFL27,44222,541–
81Valrico, FLFL40,23922,418–
82Vero Beach South, FLFL30,34422,402+39%
83Clermont, FLFL52,81222,097+298%
84Pace, FLFL26,28221,959+268%
85Palm City, FLFL26,37121,706+477%
86Winter Park, FLFL30,44421,648+17%
87Panama City, FLFL37,80621,627−16%
88Sunrise, FLFL98,84621,177−60%
89Sebastian, FLFL27,35221,043+115%
90Edgewater, FLFL24,79520,650+38%
91Apopka, FLFL65,55220,504+97%
92Tarpon Springs, FLFL25,60220,421+28%
93Port St. John, FLFL25,12020,380+146%
94Parkland, FLFL39,18620,318+510%
95Jacksonville Beach, FLFL23,61520,291+27%
96Rockledge, FLFL31,34319,804+50%
97Lakeside, FLFL32,10519,800−25%
98Carrollwood, FLFL36,72519,444+200%
99World Golf, FLFL26,07719,421–
100West Melbourne, FLFL31,28519,388+141%
101Altamonte Springs, FLFL48,00019,333−34%
102Plant City, FLFL44,11819,190+20%
103Tamarac, FLFL74,13419,153−53%
104Ferry Pass, FLFL30,05319,021−19%
105Englewood, FLFL20,09118,993+28%
106Apollo Beach, FLFL33,35518,628+227%
107Ocoee, FLFL51,93218,620+64%
108Weston, FLFL69,58818,502–
109Keystone, FLFL25,85818,408–
110Kendall, FLFL79,56218,363−66%
111Aventura, FLFL39,88018,035+32%
112Fish Hawk, FLFL26,18617,825–
113Punta Gorda, FLFL20,38317,816+78%
115Bayonet Point, FLFL23,82217,568–
116Naples, FLFL20,11417,522−3%
117Lake Magdalene, FLFL32,08317,424+24%
118Wekiwa Springs, FLFL23,91517,347–
119Palm Valley, FLFL19,79617,328+76%
120Margate, FLFL60,07017,267−54%
121Cooper City, FLFL35,03017,110−3%
122DeBary, FLFL23,54417,059+147%
123Crestview, FLFL31,19316,637+115%
124Lutz, FLFL27,10616,238+67%
125Trinity, FLFL18,90716,210–
126Hallandale Beach, FLFL42,69816,127–
127Coral Gables, FLFL49,57816,107−25%
128Casselberry, FLFL31,87215,777−4%
129Seminole, FLFL18,99715,482+71%
130Bradfordville, FLFL18,95315,319–
131Liberty Triangle, FLFL24,88815,288–
132Eustis, FLFL25,48315,163+50%
133South Venice, FLFL17,48415,113+31%
134Bloomingdale, FLFL23,82715,079+23%
135Key West, FLFL24,99915,034−16%
136Fort Pierce, FLFL51,73714,888−21%
137Westchase, FLFL24,88514,884–
138Bellview, FLFL26,48814,878−12%
139Leesburg, FLFL38,90514,643+39%
140Panama City Beach, FLFL20,37514,635+260%
141Holiday, FLFL22,78514,619−22%
142Marco Island, FLFL16,42114,577–
143Oakland Park, FLFL45,33214,556−25%
144Jasmine Estates, FLFL23,57114,363−13%
145Wright, FLFL27,92714,334−8%
146Palmer Ranch, FLFL16,86714,304–
147On Top of the World, FLFL16,00714,170–
148Lynn Haven, FLFL22,47914,147+74%
149Royal Palm Beach, FLFL42,47714,144+16%
150South Bradenton, FLFL25,99013,977−28%
151Tavares, FLFL22,49013,966+104%
152Zephyrhills, FLFL22,44713,926+77%
153Oakleaf Plantation, FLFL32,07013,898–
154Homosassa Springs, FLFL15,70113,879+125%
155Wildwood, FLFL19,43613,878+515%
156Florida Ridge, FLFL20,88913,860+28%
157Lady Lake, FLFL17,49613,742+76%
158Fort Walton Beach, FLFL21,09713,458−22%
159Upper Grand Lagoon, FLFL17,23212,991+76%
160Miramar, FLFL142,57012,965−52%
161St. Augustine, FLFL16,14112,909+48%
162Ensley, FLFL23,76012,894+14%
163Temple Terrace, FLFL27,07512,846−7%
164Viera West, FLFL17,98412,801–
165Niceville, FLFL17,94812,780+36%
166New Port Richey, FLFL18,29912,686−6%
167Lealman, FLFL20,56712,567−39%
168Yulee, FLFL16,64812,500+97%
169Safety Harbor, FLFL16,62412,425−10%
170Iona, FLFL13,63112,263+35%
171Dania Beach, FLFL32,79112,232–
172Vero Beach, FLFL17,60312,213−24%
173Lake Worth Beach, FLFL43,97012,191–
174Kissimmee, FLFL85,59112,187−45%
175Fruitville, FLFL15,17212,098+29%
176Silver Springs Shores, FLFL28,53712,060+149%
178Auburndale, FLFL21,36911,818+51%
179San Carlos Park, FLFL19,15911,809+5%
180Northdale, FLFL25,71011,642–
181Poinciana, FLFL75,06811,608+399%
182Stuart, FLFL19,45111,581+21%
183Asbury Lake, FLFL14,45811,578+469%
184Maitland, FLFL19,51111,445+42%
185Bartow, FLFL23,61711,409+15%
186West Lealman, FLFL14,94411,384–
187Destin, FLFL14,04611,309+44%
188Gonzalez, FLFL14,45811,298+59%
189Sunny Isles Beach, FLFL22,39511,164–
190Elfers, FLFL15,00611,161−8%
191Brent, FLFL23,81310,966−26%
192Lake Mary, FLFL16,78910,908+96%
193Warrington, FLFL15,91810,805−10%
194North Palm Beach, FLFL13,31910,779−2%
195Fernandina Beach, FLFL13,86910,738+60%
196Cypress Lake, FLFL13,03210,660+5%
197Jensen Beach, FLFL12,53110,642+13%
198Hobe Sound, FLFL13,81710,560+2%
199Ruskin, FLFL29,83410,536+134%
200Mount Dora, FLFL18,79110,439+92%
201Bayshore Gardens, FLFL18,13110,320−36%
202Laurel, FLFL11,74110,312+30%
203Oldsmar, FLFL14,52110,204+32%
204Citrus Park, FLFL28,80410,162–
205Shady Hills, FLFL11,98310,149–
206Cocoa Beach, FLFL11,31410,131−13%
207South Daytona, FLFL13,89410,113−14%
208Jupiter Farms, FLFL12,94510,103–
209Viera East, FLFL12,57010,054–
210Groveland, FLFL25,52610,027+584%
211Rotonda, FLFL10,3529,948+184%
212Cocoa, FLFL19,7779,939−17%
213Atlantic Beach, FLFL13,2459,902+9%
214Lakewood Park, FLFL13,8669,891+46%
215Celebration, FLFL13,6679,792–
216Myrtle Grove, FLFL15,5959,656−33%
217Greenacres, FLFL44,7369,644–
218Cutler Bay, FLFL44,7509,634–
219Hudson, FLFL11,2549,632+37%
220East Milton, FLFL14,7839,622–
221Orange City, FLFL15,3099,529+91%
222Gulfport, FLFL11,4049,510−13%
223New Port Richey East, FLFL11,9399,497+3%
224Middleburg, FLFL11,6449,387+60%
225Satellite Beach, FLFL11,3659,3380%
226Citrus Springs, FLFL12,2159,318+346%
228Longwood, FLFL16,8929,285−23%
229Lakeland Highlands, FLFL12,1029,205−4%
230Sarasota Springs, FLFL12,6119,202−41%
231Thonotosassa, FLFL15,7649,188–
232Villas, FLFL13,6449,083−5%
233West Vero Corridor, FLFL10,4619,035–
234Highland City, FLFL13,2768,972+444%
235Sugarmill Woods, FLFL10,7828,957+132%
236Palmetto Bay, FLFL24,8868,945–
237Homestead, FLFL86,2428,847−21%
238Lake Butler, FLFL17,1258,814–
239Milton, FLFL11,4408,811+51%
240Bee Ridge, FLFL10,3348,765+40%
241West Pensacola, FLFL20,6658,634−46%
242Cape Canaveral, FLFL9,9628,592+19%
243Minneola, FLFL21,0648,569+496%
244Palmetto, FLFL13,5628,521+32%
245Palm Beach, FLFL9,4238,465−11%
246Citrus Hills, FLFL9,3048,412–
247Miramar Beach, FLFL8,9028,403+420%
248St. Augustine Shores, FLFL9,4628,401+99%
249Conway, FLFL12,9288,395−28%
250Hernando, FLFL9,2998,306+308%
251Micco, FLFL8,8968,305−3%
252Bellair-Meadowbrook Terrace, FLFL14,7558,303−39%
253Key Largo, FLFL13,0268,162−17%
254Forest City, FLFL15,3128,071−10%
255Holly Hill, FLFL13,2688,064−22%
256Wilton Manors, FLFL11,6557,924−19%
257Lighthouse Point, FLFL10,7567,899−21%
258Indian Harbour Beach, FLFL8,9147,858+18%
259Port Salerno, FLFL11,1847,842+15%
260Beverly Hills, FLFL9,6507,837+32%
261Marion Oaks, FLFL23,9727,823–
262St. Pete Beach, FLFL8,5537,721–
263Haines City, FLFL45,9737,650+22%
264Gateway, FLFL11,1767,526–
265Pasadena Hills, FLFL13,5057,519–
266Gulf Gate, FLFL7,9987,515–
267Cheval, FLFL13,9697,508–
268Doral, FLFL81,6347,489+337%
269Pinecrest, FLFL18,6357,481–
270Palm River-Clair Mel, FLFL27,8447,477−4%
271Lake Wales, FLFL18,6507,436+21%
272Callaway, FLFL14,3697,410−27%
273Riviera Beach, FLFL39,3577,379−4%
274North Merritt Island, FLFL9,0257,269–
275Gibsonton, FLFL18,7547,267+7%
276McGregor, FLFL8,4907,250+14%
277Hialeah, FLFL230,9687,158−65%
278North Weeki Wachee, FLFL8,9797,142–
279Longboat Key, FLFL7,3597,078+22%
280Lake City, FLFL12,7887,046+19%
281Pine Hills, FLFL80,1056,986−71%
282Bardmoor, FLFL10,2926,972–
283East Lake-Orient Park, FLFL29,2136,946+60%
284The Hammocks, FLFL58,8386,942–
285Mims, FLFL7,6106,897−14%
286Green Cove Springs, FLFL10,0796,839+120%
287Cypress Gardens, FLFL10,0776,817−22%
288Doctor Phillips, FLFL12,9846,750−1%
289Fruitland Park, FLFL9,5436,728+160%
290Goldenrod, FLFL12,8786,705−38%
292Neptune Beach, FLFL7,0206,5610%
293Inverness, FLFL7,7966,441+26%
294North Miami Beach, FLFL46,2366,401−67%
295Lecanto, FLFL7,3986,354+426%
296Ormond-by-the-Sea, FLFL7,1466,312–
297Hunters Creek, FLFL22,8196,300–
298Alachua, FLFL10,6126,296+129%
299St. Augustine Beach, FLFL6,8106,205+75%
300Egypt Lake-Leto, FLFL35,8736,204–
301Indian River Estates, FLFL7,6856,184+31%
302Ojus, FLFL19,1986,135−54%
303Brooksville, FLFL10,1456,128+7%
304Fuller Heights, FLFL10,0836,062–
305Sanibel, FLFL6,3036,034+12%
306Beacon Square, FLFL7,8956,024−1%
307South Patrick Shores, FLFL7,0305,929−34%
308Meadow Woods, FLFL42,8525,914+137%
309Marathon, FLFL10,0605,902−18%
310Medulla, FLFL10,9855,893+74%
311Treasure Island, FLFL6,3975,878−18%
312Lely Resort, FLFL8,5825,763–
313Pelican Bay, FLFL6,1595,757–
314Belle Isle, FLFL7,6885,747+17%
315Orange Park, FLFL8,9535,657−31%
316Fairview Shores, FLFL11,8445,654−49%
317Lauderhill, FLFL75,6685,628−79%
318Fern Park, FLFL7,9815,618−21%
319North Miami, FLFL60,8845,575−75%
320Sebring, FLFL12,0595,489−22%
321Islamorada, FLFL6,9555,465–
322Bithlo, FLFL10,4865,311+18%
323The Meadows, FLFL5,4925,208+53%
324Macclenny, FLFL8,2515,203+67%
325Osprey, FLFL5,9435,187+100%
326Mango, FLFL13,2425,167−34%
328Siesta Key, FLFL5,5255,128−34%
329Kendale Lakes, FLFL52,6225,085−66%
330Odessa, FLFL8,3815,063–
331Zephyrhills West, FLFL5,9805,048+21%
332The Crossings, FLFL22,9635,041–
333Tequesta, FLFL6,2995,040+14%
334Gulf Breeze, FLFL7,0675,025−8%
335Freeport, FLFL7,5434,983+537%
336Fort Myers Beach, FLFL5,2874,964−46%
337Ives Estates, FLFL28,5064,951−51%
338Lake Lorraine, FLFL6,9034,949−14%
339Springfield, FLFL8,5514,944−20%
340Whiskey Creek, FLFL5,3714,890−3%
341Lantana, FLFL12,4494,865−36%
342Flagler Beach, FLFL5,5954,848+31%
343Lockhart, FLFL15,3714,847−49%
344Cortez, FLFL5,2054,782+9%
345Timber Pines, FLFL5,0074,762+54%
346Palm Springs, FLFL28,3034,749−45%
347White City, FLFL5,7444,747+6%
348South Pasadena, FLFL5,1694,744−15%
349Dade City, FLFL10,1734,731+37%
350Seffner, FLFL8,8854,661−5%
351Floral City, FLFL5,4374,660+77%
352Southgate, FLFL5,7724,618−35%
353Wedgefield, FLFL8,8514,572–
354Vero Lake Estates, FLFL6,5594,549–
355Rainbow Springs, FLFL6,0824,547–
356Heathrow, FLFL6,7694,534–
357High Springs, FLFL6,7624,508+109%
358River Ridge, FLFL5,1494,503–
359Daytona Beach Shores, FLFL5,1874,421+93%
360Three Oaks, FLFL6,1444,368–
361Pebble Creek, FLFL10,4474,352–
362Miami Shores, FLFL11,6694,343−34%
363Connerton, FLFL7,6504,334–
364Golden Gate, FLFL29,2344,332−64%
365Ridge Wood Heights, FLFL5,3664,329−9%
366Belleview, FLFL6,5124,319+70%
367Lauderdale-by-the-Sea, FLFL6,2804,302+50%
368Newberry, FLFL8,6184,291+277%
369Glenvar Heights, FLFL19,3954,265−48%
370Grant-Valkaria, FLFL5,9824,259–
371Zephyrhills South, FLFL5,0084,211+66%
372Kathleen, FLFL7,2014,169+56%
373Crawfordville, FLFL5,7324,151–
374Palatka, FLFL10,8724,109−22%
375Williamsburg, FLFL9,0634,092+25%
376Ave Maria, FLFL8,2584,033–
377South Brooksville, FLFL5,0993,997+320%
378Union Park, FLFL10,6153,992−31%
379Princeton, FLFL42,6253,897+29%
380Ocean City, FLFL5,9413,881−19%
381Wimauma, FLFL15,2663,868+640%
382Starke, FLFL5,9633,868+4%
383Perry, FLFL7,3303,844−6%
384DeFuniak Springs, FLFL7,3383,840+2%
385Southchase, FLFL13,9813,813–
386Fussels Corner, FLFL5,6823,750+14%
387South Gate Ridge, FLFL5,3103,747−35%
388Lake Alfred, FLFL10,1073,671+22%
389Fort Myers Shores, FLFL5,9463,629−27%
390North Lauderdale, FLFL45,7333,594−81%
391Avon Park, FLFL10,5143,590−29%
392Westchester, FLFL52,0323,584−31%
393Key Biscayne, FLFL14,8153,475−32%
394Naples Park, FLFL5,1223,457−53%
395Surfside, FLFL5,5913,431+16%
396Southwest Ranches, FLFL7,7733,425–
397Buenaventura Lakes, FLFL32,6823,345−60%
398Progress, FLFL10,4503,280–
399Memphis, FLFL9,1853,251+19%
400Orangetree, FLFL6,0843,228–
401Three Lakes, FLFL16,8883,213–
402Marianna, FLFL7,2893,135−16%
403Jan Phyl, FLFL5,7083,024−37%
404Tamiami, FLFL49,7523,023−47%
405South Miami, FLFL13,6603,007−36%
406Willow Oak, FLFL7,4542,846−22%
407Live Oak, FLFL7,2482,843−22%
408Southeast Arcadia, FLFL7,5552,819−19%
409Okeechobee, FLFL5,8112,815−28%
410Davenport, FLFL18,1102,775+117%
411Arcadia, FLFL8,0462,766−29%
412Richmond West, FLFL35,5932,757–
413Clewiston, FLFL7,5942,752−26%
414Cocoa West, FLFL5,9232,734−23%
415Azalea Park, FLFL16,1802,712−61%
416Fort Meade, FLFL5,3792,688−18%
417Balm, FLFL7,1812,679–
418Miami Gardens, FLFL113,5792,670–
419Fountainebleau, FLFL55,6652,667–
420Mascotte, FLFL10,1502,658+115%
421Ellenton, FLFL5,1332,576+5%
422Country Club, FLFL51,2962,542–
423River Park, FLFL5,7142,541–
424Inwood, FLFL7,5562,538−55%
425Lauderdale Lakes, FLFL36,8982,520−81%
426Loughman, FLFL7,5912,484+174%
427Miami Springs, FLFL13,6112,384−67%
428Pensacola Station, FLFL5,2812,339–
429Crystal Lake, FLFL5,4512,320−50%
430Bay Harbor Islands, FLFL6,0212,257−43%
431Miami Lakes, FLFL33,0672,245−70%
432Country Walk, FLFL19,2912,149+14%
433Kendall West, FLFL35,9122,129–
434Fort Pierce South, FLFL5,0282,068−57%
435Port LaBelle, FLFL7,9232,066+128%
436Combee Settlement, FLFL5,2421,990−62%
437North Bay, FLFL8,0991,989−35%
438Biscayne Gardens, FLFL35,4721,976–
439Eagle Lake, FLFL6,4151,928+17%
440Lake Park, FLFL9,1251,895−61%
441Broadview Park, FLFL7,1191,821−54%
442Olympia Heights, FLFL12,3991,784−75%
443Sunset, FLFL13,5351,753−68%
444West Samoset, FLFL7,4291,740−40%
445Belle Glade, FLFL17,2411,734−48%
446Pine Castle, FLFL10,3711,733−70%
447LaBelle, FLFL5,7541,716−12%
448South Miami Heights, FLFL38,7661,652−76%
449Dundee, FLFL6,4241,642−8%
450Orlovista, FLFL6,8901,626−63%
451Westlake, FLFL9,0421,623–
452Oak Ridge, FLFL23,3641,548−83%
453Westgate, FLFL8,1511,518–
454Coral Terrace, FLFL24,8951,462−69%
455Samoset, FLFL5,2841,409−35%
456Sky Lake, FLFL8,1161,321−69%
457Naranja, FLFL15,7961,288−59%
458South Apopka, FLFL7,3001,234−17%
459Goulds, FLFL14,4251,233+187%
460Westwood Lakes, FLFL10,5531,209−66%
461Leisure City, FLFL27,8081,204−84%
462Pembroke Park, FLFL6,4251,147−69%
463Indiantown, FLFL6,8261,072−48%
464Fort Pierce North, FLFL7,224993−53%
465West Park, FLFL15,444970–
466Quincy, FLFL8,162964−66%
467Palmetto Estates, FLFL16,129938−80%
468Immokalee, FLFL26,361911−57%
469Fellsmere, FLFL5,025603−41%
470Pahokee, FLFL5,794571−66%
471Sweetwater, FLFL20,828553–
472Hialeah Gardens, FLFL22,777526−61%
473Florida City, FLFL13,576517−59%
474Opa-locka, FLFL16,177491−45%
475Palm Springs North, FLFL5,410462−82%
476West Miami, FLFL7,125433−61%
477West Little River, FLFL33,890413−79%
478South Bay, FLFL5,140396+33%
479Richmond Heights, FLFL9,992382−12%
480Pinewood, FLFL18,114312−79%
481West Perrine, FLFL11,162312–
482Gladeview, FLFL16,655194−63%
483Brownsville, FLFL16,936164−9%
484Westview, FLFL12,107134−82%
485Naples Manor, FLFL5,50146−98%
SHOWING 1–485 OF 485

UPDATED 2026-09-11 · DATA: US CENSUS BUREAU ACS 5-YEAR ESTIMATES